788
A PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, PROBABLY FRANCE, CIRCA 1830; SLIGHTLY WORN
decorata a rilievo e poggiante su piedi ferini; poche usure
Segnature incise, forse datario 834
Alt. cm 12, diam. piattino cm 14,4
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
859
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, CHIPS, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
862
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200