788
A PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, PROBABLY FRANCE, CIRCA 1830; SLIGHTLY WORN
decorata a rilievo e poggiante su piedi ferini; poche usure
Segnature incise, forse datario 834
Alt. cm 12, diam. piattino cm 14,4
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
726
A SOUTH ITALY MAIOLICA PLAQUE, 19TH CENTURY; GLAZE LOSSES, ORIGINAL FIRING DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
731
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN PLATE, CIRCA 1735-1745; A PLATE WITH A CHIP ON THE RECTO
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600