687
FOUR GILT BRONZE SCONCES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, BURNISHING, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING, ONE WITH AN ARM MISSING (4)
di gusto neoclassico, a cinque fiamme su faretra cimata da vaso; usure, bruniture, alcune parti da fissare, elettrificate non funzionanti, una con braccio centrale mancante
Alt. cm 53, larg. cm 33, prof. cm 18,5
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
946
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
939
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.400
937
A CORK DECORATIVE ELEMENT, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 2.800
936
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500