663
A WALNUT BUREAU-PLAT, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS, WOODWORM TRACES, TOP DAMAGED
impianto mistilineo con fasce e gambe mosse, cassetto nel fronte; usure, restauri, mancanze e sostituzioni, tracce di tarlo, il piano con fenditura
Alt. cm 80, larg. cm 107, prof. cm 56
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
573
A PATINATED TERRACOTTA SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
566
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
565
A BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200