622
A MARBLE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES
raffigurante figura femminile acefala con drappo e tritone alla base; usure, graffi, minori sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 76,5, larg. cm 33, prof. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
766
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
759
A NAST PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, CIRCA 1810; SLIGHTLY WORN, A FIRING DEFECT
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500