622
A MARBLE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES
raffigurante figura femminile acefala con drappo e tritone alla base; usure, graffi, minori sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 76,5, larg. cm 33, prof. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
778
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
772
A PARIS PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300