622
A MARBLE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES
raffigurante figura femminile acefala con drappo e tritone alla base; usure, graffi, minori sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 76,5, larg. cm 33, prof. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1126
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400
1125
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, ONE TERMINAL MISSING
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600
1122
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
1116
A STONE BASIN; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, HAIRLINES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200