587
A PAIR OF GILT AND PATINATED BRONZE DECORATIVE ELEMENTS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, BURNISHING (2)
raffiguranti sfingi antropomorfe accucciate su base rettangolare, con bordo lavorato a baccello; usure, graffi, bruniture
Alt. cm 18, larg. cm 23, prof. cm 10
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
755
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
1081
A NAPLES PORCELAIN ENTREE DISH, CIRCA 1784-1788; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000