586
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS (2)
raffiguranti busti di bimbi su tronco di colonna in marmi diversi; usure, graffi, sbeccature, mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 7,7 (alt. totale cm 14,5), diam. cm 3,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
778
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
785
A FRENCH PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500