569
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, BURNISHING
raffigurante allegoria con fanciulli, base circolare modanata; usure, graffi, bruniture
Alt. cm 45,5, diam. cm 20
Alt. cm 45,5, diam. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
562
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, BURNISHING (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
554
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500