569
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, BURNISHING
raffigurante allegoria con fanciulli, base circolare modanata; usure, graffi, bruniture
Alt. cm 45,5, diam. cm 20
Alt. cm 45,5, diam. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
823
A CHINA PORCELAIN TAZZA,TOGETHER WITH A PLATE 19TH AND 20TH; WORN DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500