569
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, BURNISHING
raffigurante allegoria con fanciulli, base circolare modanata; usure, graffi, bruniture
Alt. cm 45,5, diam. cm 20
Alt. cm 45,5, diam. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
766
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
759
A NAST PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, CIRCA 1810; SLIGHTLY WORN, A FIRING DEFECT
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500