561
A PAIR OF GILT AND CARVED WOOD MIRRORS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, SOME FRIEZES MISSING OR TO BE RESTORED, MISSING LAMPSHADES, RESTORATIONS (2)
in forma mistilinea ornate da fregi floreali traforati e mensola alla base; usure, cadute mancanze nella doratura, parti di fregio mancanti o da riposizionare, i paralumi mancanti, restauri
Alt. cm 98, larg. cm 53, prof. cm 10
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
785
A FRENCH PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
772
A PARIS PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
789
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
759
A NAST PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, CIRCA 1810; SLIGHTLY WORN, A FIRING DEFECT
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500