561
A PAIR OF GILT AND CARVED WOOD MIRRORS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, SOME FRIEZES MISSING OR TO BE RESTORED, MISSING LAMPSHADES, RESTORATIONS (2)
in forma mistilinea ornate da fregi floreali traforati e mensola alla base; usure, cadute mancanze nella doratura, parti di fregio mancanti o da riposizionare, i paralumi mancanti, restauri
Alt. cm 98, larg. cm 53, prof. cm 10
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
549
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND BURNISHING (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
537
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500