510
A STONE GROUP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
raffigurante due elefanti, base mistilinea; usure, graffi, sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 21,5, larg. cm 34, prof. cm 18
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
654*
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.400
652*
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200
898
LECOULTE ATMOS BRASS MANTEL CLOCK, SWITZERLAND, CIRCA 1960; SOME BURNISHING.
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500