510
A STONE GROUP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
raffigurante due elefanti, base mistilinea; usure, graffi, sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 21,5, larg. cm 34, prof. cm 18
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
445
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1013
A PAIR OF LARGE GILT BRONZE JUGS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, BURNISHING (2)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800