507
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES
raffigurante busto di togato dai repertori classici; usure, graffi, minori sbeccature, mancanze
Alt. cm 34, larg. cm 28, prof. cm 16
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
1024
A PAPIER MACHE' AND WOOD RELIEF, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400
1026
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000