499
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES
raffigurante forse una dea bendata, base gradinata in marmo; usure, graffi
Alt. cm 30, larg. cm 21, prof. cm 19
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
741
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500