499
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES
raffigurante forse una dea bendata, base gradinata in marmo; usure, graffi
Alt. cm 30, larg. cm 21, prof. cm 19
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
615
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE GROUPS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
616
A POLYCHROME MARBLE TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 8.000
617
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, THE BASE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500