479
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SWORD MISSING, MARBLE WITH SOME CHIPS, ONE WING BROKEN AND RESTORED
raffigurante arcangelo Gabriele, base in marmi diversi; usure, graffi, spada mancante, sbeccature nel marmo, un'ala rotta e restaurata
Alt. cm 20 (alt. totale cm 31), prof.cm 17
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
731
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN PLATE, CIRCA 1735-1745; A PLATE WITH A CHIP ON THE RECTO
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
1079
A NAPLES PORCELAIN PLATE, CIRCA 1784-1788; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW FIRING DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.000
1078
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.000
849
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500