1134
a decoro stilizzato e elementi a rilievo; usure, difetti di cottura, minori sbeccature
Alt. cm 48, diam. cm 48
Alt. cm 48, diam. cm 48
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500
785
A FRENCH PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
772
A PARIS PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
789
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
759
A NAST PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, CIRCA 1810; SLIGHTLY WORN, A FIRING DEFECT
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500