1134
a decoro stilizzato e elementi a rilievo; usure, difetti di cottura, minori sbeccature
Alt. cm 48, diam. cm 48
Alt. cm 48, diam. cm 48
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500
854
FOUR SMALL BRONZE FIGURES; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MERCURIO WITH A DETACHED HAND (4)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
969*
A FRAMED MINIATURE ON IVORY, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, FRAME TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500