1102
A PAIR OF MARBLE OBELISKS, SPAIN, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SCRATCHES AND RESTORATIONS (2)
base a plinto squadrato in marmo rosso; usure, sbeccature, graffi, restauri
Alt. cm 37,5, larg. cm 10,5, prof. cm 10,5
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
898
LECOULTE ATMOS BRASS MANTEL CLOCK, SWITZERLAND, CIRCA 1960; SOME BURNISHING.
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500