1102
A PAIR OF MARBLE OBELISKS, SPAIN, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SCRATCHES AND RESTORATIONS (2)
base a plinto squadrato in marmo rosso; usure, sbeccature, graffi, restauri
Alt. cm 37,5, larg. cm 10,5, prof. cm 10,5
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
654*
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.400
658
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000