1039
A PAIR OF MAHOGANY ARMCHAIRS, FRANCE, HALF 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES, FABRIC REPLACED (2)
braccioli a pastorale, gambe anteriori mosse e ornate da cesti fogliati, seduta amovibile e schienale estroflesso rivestiti in tessuto a decoro classico; usure, restauri, graffi, il tessuto sostituito
Alt. cm 90, larg. cm 60, prof. cm 61
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
615
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE GROUPS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
616
A POLYCHROME MARBLE TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 8.000
617
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, THE BASE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500