73
A GOLD AND CARNELIAN INTAGLIO RING
al centro una corniola intagliata raffigurante una biga con cavalli, punzone 750
Peso g 6,9 circa, misura anello 3
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300
124
A GOLD, HARD STONE AND DIAMOND CROSS-OVER RING, A FRACTURE ON THE HARD STONE
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300
128*
A GROUP OF THREE, CORAL AND ONYX EARRINGS, SOME ELEMENTS IN SILVER AND METAL(6)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500