70
A GOLD, MULTICOLOURED STONE AND DIAMOND BANGLE, WEINGRILL
orné de tourmalines, quartz, améthyste, péridot, saphir, tanzanite, grenats et diamants taille huit huit, poinçon 750 et d'orfèvre Weingrill
Poids: 53,00 g environ
Diamètre: 6,2 cm
Poids: 53,00 g environ
Diamètre: 6,2 cm
ESTIMATE € 1.300 - 1.700
237
A PLATINUM, EMERALD AND DIAMOND BROOCH, OSCAR HEYMAN AND BROTHERS, 1927
ESTIMATE € 28.000 - 36.000
256
A PLATINUM, NATURAL PEARL AND DIAMOND BROOCH, SIGNED MELLERIO, CIRCA 1910
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
182
A PLATINUM, NATURAL PEARL AND DIAMOND BOW BROOCH, SOME DEFECTS AND DEFICIENT , CIRCA 1910
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
89
A PLATINUM, MULTICOLOURED STONE AND DIAMOND FLOWER BROOCH, FRANCIA CIRCA 193O
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
26
A PAIR OF GOLD AND CORAL BROOCH AND EARCLIPS, ONE CORAL ELEMENT DEFICIENT ON THE BROOCH (3)
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600