202
A GOLD TUBO GAS NECKLACE AND BRACELET, CIRCA 1980 (2)
Collier et bracelet en or, poinçons 750 et d'orfèvre
Poids total: 176,50 g environ
Longueurs: 44,4 cm et 18,5 cm
Poids total: 176,50 g environ
Longueurs: 44,4 cm et 18,5 cm
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
80
A PLATINUM, GOLD AND DIAMOND DOUBLE CLIPS, CIRCA 1930, SOME SIGNS OF SOLDERING
ESTIMATE € 1.600 - 2.000