202
A GOLD TUBO GAS NECKLACE AND BRACELET, CIRCA 1980 (2)
Collier et bracelet en or, poinçons 750 et d'orfèvre
Poids total: 176,50 g environ
Longueurs: 44,4 cm et 18,5 cm
Poids total: 176,50 g environ
Longueurs: 44,4 cm et 18,5 cm
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
222
A GOLD, PLATINUM, ONYX AND DIAMOND DRESS SET, SIGNED CARTIER, WITH FITTED CASE, CIRCA 1920 (6)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000