7
A SILVER AND GLASSES EGG, 20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
la superficie è interamente decorata ad elementi naturalistici, all'interno sono presenti bolli di imitazione russi di P. Ovchinnikov; difetti
Alt. cm 13, larg. cm 9; peso gr 360
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
307
AN ENAMEL OF THE WEDDING OF THE VIRGIN WITH METAL FRAME, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
8
A SILVER AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL CASE, 20TH CENTURY, RUSSIAN SPURIOUS MARKS; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
103
AN ITALIAN SILVER AND CERAMIC DISH, 20TH CENTURY, MARKS OF BUCCELLATI; WEAR
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500