7
A SILVER AND GLASSES EGG, 20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
la superficie è interamente decorata ad elementi naturalistici, all'interno sono presenti bolli di imitazione russi di P. Ovchinnikov; difetti
Alt. cm 13, larg. cm 9; peso gr 360
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
79
A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE LAST JUDGMENT, 20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
228
A PROBABLY AUSTRIAN-HUNGARIAN SILVER CHOCOLATE-POT, 18TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
236
A DANISH SILVER CORNUCOPIA CENTREPIECE, COPENHAGEN, 1876, MARKS OF DRAGSTED; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500