964
A PATINATED WALNUT HIGH RELIEF, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WEAR, ONE DAMAGE, RESTORATIONS, MINOR DAMAGES
raffigurante Adorazione dei Magi, su base in plexiglass non pertinente; usure, una fenditura nella tavola, restauri, leggera imbarcatura e fenditura nella tavola
Alt. cm 35, larg. cm 31, prof. cm 4
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
16
A PAIR OF COPPER BASINS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR DAMAGES (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
42
AN ARMORIAL CARVED, SCULPTED AND GILT FRIEZE, 17TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
62
THREE SMALL MARBLE MORTARS, 17TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES (3)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
72
A LACQUERED WOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500