964
A PATINATED WALNUT HIGH RELIEF, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WEAR, ONE DAMAGE, RESTORATIONS, MINOR DAMAGES
raffigurante Adorazione dei Magi, su base in plexiglass non pertinente; usure, una fenditura nella tavola, restauri, leggera imbarcatura e fenditura nella tavola
Alt. cm 35, larg. cm 31, prof. cm 4
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
470*
AN IVORY AND EBONY WOOD GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, WOODWORM TRACES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
750
A SILVERED METAL HOLY WATER STOUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR DAMAGES, MINOR SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300