95
A GROUP OF GLASSES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS, DEFECTS (35)
composto da parti di servizio diverse con otto coppe, due versatoi, quattro porta ghiaccio, quindici bicchieri e sei piccole caraffe; usure, minori sbeccature o difetti
Misura massima alt. cm 23, diam. 15
Lotto non suscettibile di restituzione
This lot cannot be returned
This lot cannot be returned
230
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF OXIDATION
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
232
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE SCULPTURES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
239
A PATINATED BRONZE CASKET, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, KEY MISSING
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500