95
A GROUP OF GLASSES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS, DEFECTS (35)
composto da parti di servizio diverse con otto coppe, due versatoi, quattro porta ghiaccio, quindici bicchieri e sei piccole caraffe; usure, minori sbeccature o difetti
Misura massima alt. cm 23, diam. 15
Lotto non suscettibile di restituzione
This lot cannot be returned
This lot cannot be returned
891
A PAIR OF CRYSTAL AND GILT BRONZE VASES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR BURNISHING (2)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
897
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, BURNISHING
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 2.800
898
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, MINOR DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 2.800 - 3.200