940
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD MIRROR, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, PARTS TO BE FIXED, MIRROR PROBABLY REPLACED
di gusto neoclassico, oblunga e ornata da festoni floreali e cimasa traforata; usure, cadute e mancanze nella doratura, parti di fregio da rinforzare, lo specchio probabilmente sostituito
Alt. cm 115, larg. cm 55
Alt. cm 115, larg. cm 55
1235
A VARIOUS METAL AND PATINATED WOOD LOW TABLE; WEAR, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500