940
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD MIRROR, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, PARTS TO BE FIXED, MIRROR PROBABLY REPLACED
di gusto neoclassico, oblunga e ornata da festoni floreali e cimasa traforata; usure, cadute e mancanze nella doratura, parti di fregio da rinforzare, lo specchio probabilmente sostituito
Alt. cm 115, larg. cm 55
Alt. cm 115, larg. cm 55
352
TWO MARBLE DECORATIVE FRAGMENTS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS, SCRATCHES
(2)
(2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
357
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
378
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
380
A MARBLE DECORATIVE ELEMENT; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
388
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500