532
A BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND CRAQUELURE, FEW FIRING DEFECTS AND GLAZE LOSSES
decorato a fasce con motivi floreali stilizzati, inscritto con il contenuto; qualche usura, craquelure, pochi difetti di cottura e mancanze di smalto
Alt. cm 18,8, diam. cm 14,5
Alt. cm 18,8, diam. cm 14,5
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
450
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
454
A MARBLE DECORATIVE FRAGMENT; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES AND CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
455
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700