368
A COPPER AND WROUGHTT IRON ELEMENTS, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DENTS, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING (3)
composto da una base portacero, un torcere e una lampada pensile con braccio; usure, deformazioni, ammaccature, elettrificata non funzionante, il supporto in ferro battuto non pertinente
Il maggiore, alt. cm 126, larg. cm 38, prof. cm 38
239
A PATINATED BRONZE CASKET, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, KEY MISSING
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
978
A CYPRESS CASKET, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, FEET MAYBE REPLACED
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
1148
A GILT METAL AND BRONZE CASKET, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, BURNISHING, KEY MISSING
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200