368
A COPPER AND WROUGHTT IRON ELEMENTS, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DENTS, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING (3)
composto da una base portacero, un torcere e una lampada pensile con braccio; usure, deformazioni, ammaccature, elettrificata non funzionante, il supporto in ferro battuto non pertinente
Il maggiore, alt. cm 126, larg. cm 38, prof. cm 38
835
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DISHES MISSING (2)
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
64
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE CANDELABRA, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, BOBECHE TO BE FIXED (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
1198
A PAIR OF ENAMEL AND METAL CANDLESTICKS, LATE 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500