3
raffigurante figura panneggiata acefala; usure, graffi, rotture, mancanze, sbeccature
Alt. cm 39, larg. cm 27, prof. cm 13
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1113*
A COMPOSITION WITH EIGHT VIEWS BY A 19TH CENTURY MINIATURIST; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600