3
raffigurante figura panneggiata acefala; usure, graffi, rotture, mancanze, sbeccature
Alt. cm 39, larg. cm 27, prof. cm 13
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
591
A SAXE PORCELAIN GROUP, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, TWO MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
596
A SAXE PORCELAIN GROUP, CIRCA 1900; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS, SOME MINOR RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500