3
raffigurante figura panneggiata acefala; usure, graffi, rotture, mancanze, sbeccature
Alt. cm 39, larg. cm 27, prof. cm 13
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
97
A SET OF TEN UMBRELLA, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS (10)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
333
TWELVE CARVED AND LAQUERED WOOD CHAIRS; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES, SOME TO BE FIXED (12)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 1.200
1116*
A GROUP OF MINIATURES ON IVORY, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR LOSSES, PROBABLE RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.600 - 2.000