191
A PATINATED TERRACOTTA SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, THE STAND WITH A DAMAGE
raffigurante personaggio abbigliato alla settecentesca su base a plinto squadrata; usure, graffi, sbeccature, la base con rottura nell'angolo posteriore destro
Alt. cm 72, larg. cm 46, prof. cm 30
615
A VENETO MAIOLICA SERVICE DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
528
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR LOSSES, RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600