191
A PATINATED TERRACOTTA SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, THE STAND WITH A DAMAGE
raffigurante personaggio abbigliato alla settecentesca su base a plinto squadrata; usure, graffi, sbeccature, la base con rottura nell'angolo posteriore destro
Alt. cm 72, larg. cm 46, prof. cm 30
1115
TWO ALABASTER COMPOSITIONS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR LOSSES AND DAMAGES, SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.500
352
TWO MARBLE DECORATIVE FRAGMENTS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS, SCRATCHES
(2)
(2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
383
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500