1103
TWO GILT TERRACOTTA DISHES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, MINOR LOSSES (2)
a vassoio e interamente decorati ad Arte povera con raffigurazioni diverse; usure, poche sbeccature, mancanze, restauri, minori perdite di materia pittorica
Il maggiore, alt. cm 5, diam. cm 52
Il minore, alt. cm 4, diam. cm 46
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
891
A PAIR OF CRYSTAL AND GILT BRONZE VASES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR BURNISHING (2)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
897
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, BURNISHING
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 2.800
898
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, MINOR DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 2.800 - 3.200