1103
TWO GILT TERRACOTTA DISHES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, MINOR LOSSES (2)
a vassoio e interamente decorati ad Arte povera con raffigurazioni diverse; usure, poche sbeccature, mancanze, restauri, minori perdite di materia pittorica
Il maggiore, alt. cm 5, diam. cm 52
Il minore, alt. cm 4, diam. cm 46
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
775
A GILT BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
778
A GILT-METAL AND PORCELAIN CLOCK, STRIKING HOURS AND HALF HOURS, FRANCE, CIRCA 1890
ESTIMATE € 200 - 400