1033
A PAIR OF BOIS DE ROSE BEDSIDE TABLES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, PARTS TO BE FIXED (2)
di gusto settecentesco, impianto mistilineo interamente ornato da decoro geometrico in legno contrapposto, montature in bronzo dorato, due cassetti frontali e uno laterale; usure, graffi, alcune rotture e mancanze nell'impiallacciatura, restauri, parti metalliche da fissare
Alt. cm 70,larg. cm 31, prof. cm 32
846
TWO MARBLE FRIEZES, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, SCRATCHES AND CHIPS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 2.000
847
A BIG STONE FRIEZE, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES, LOSSES, CHANGES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
849
A PAIR OF ARTE POVERA GLASS VASES, PIEDMONT, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500