840
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED COMMODE, NAPLES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, PARTS TO BE FIXED
impianto sagomato ornato da riserve in radica di noce filettata e rosoni polilobati, fasce e gambe mosse, montature in bronzo dorato non pertinenti; usure, rotture e mancanze nell'impiallacciatura, graffi, restauri, parti da fissare
Alt. cm 100,5, larg. cm 141, prof. cm 68
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
668
A MARBLE AND PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100
376
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
361
TWELVE PATINATED WOOD SCULPTURES, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (12)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000