840
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED COMMODE, NAPLES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, PARTS TO BE FIXED
impianto sagomato ornato da riserve in radica di noce filettata e rosoni polilobati, fasce e gambe mosse, montature in bronzo dorato non pertinenti; usure, rotture e mancanze nell'impiallacciatura, graffi, restauri, parti da fissare
Alt. cm 100,5, larg. cm 141, prof. cm 68
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
791
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE GROUPS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, BASE TO BE FIXED (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
802
A PAIR OF GILT AND PATINATED BRONZE FLAMBEAUX, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, PARTS TO BE FIXED (2)
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 12.000
391
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
466
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600